Site Spyro: Reignited Trilogy Skylanders: Ring of Heroes Skylanders: Imaginators Skylanders: SuperChargers Skylanders: Trap Team Skylanders: Swap Force Skylanders: Giants Skylanders: Spyro's Adventure Dawn of the Dragon The Eternal Night A New Beginning A Hero's Tail Enter the Dragonfly Shadow Legacy Fusion Adventure Season of Flame Season of Ice Year of the Dragon Gateway to Glimmer Spyro the Dragon
Random Image
Skylanders: Trap Team > Console Version > Stats

Stats

Here are the base stats for each of the new Skylanders, you can temporarily modify these stats through the use of Hats (some characters have upgrades that can permanently raise a stat).

SkylanderSpeedArmorCritMax HealthStart Health
Head RushHead Rush6048101058340
Nitro Head RushNitro Head Rush607210933300
WallopWallop601850933300
Fist BumpFist Bump603020871280
Rocky RollRocky Roll603040840270
BopBop501220964310
TerrabiteTerrabite501830964310
Elite TerrafinElite Terrafin5054902892930
GearshiftGearshift702440933300
JawbreakerJawbreaker5012701058340
Legendary JawbreakerLegendary Jawbreaker603080933300
ChopperChopper60650778260
Tread HeadTread Head851820840270
DrobitDrobit602420902290
Trigger SnappyTrigger Snappy703050622200
Elite Trigger HappyElite Trigger Happy70901501866600
Krypt KingKrypt King602440933300
Nitro Krypt KingNitro Krypt King603660933300
Short CutShort Cut701880871280
Bat SpinBat Spin851250747240
Funny BoneFunny Bone702420840270
Eye-SmallEye-Small5030501337430
HijinxHijinx601830840270
Elite Chop ChopElite Chop Chop7072302799900
BushwhackBushwhack601860902290
Legendary BushwhackLegendary Bushwhack603080933300
Tuff LuckTuff Luck854880964310
Food FightFood Fight601830809260
Da Food FightDark Food Fight603050840270
High FiveHigh Five60670840270
Sure Shot ShroomboomSure Shot Shroomboom601820809260
BarkleyBarkley5024401337430
Gnarly BarkleyGnarly Barkley5024401337430
Whisper ElfWhisper Elf701250840270
Stealth ElfElite Stealth Elf70361502519810
Ka-BoomKa-Boom601280778250
WildfireWildfire6030301126330
Dark WildfireDark Wildfire604840933300
TorchTorch601240716230
Trail BlazerTrail Blazer851830840270
Hog Wild FrynoHog Wild Fryno606201126330
Small FrySmall Fry606201126330
WeeruptorWeeruptor501830902290
Eggsellent WeeruptorEggsellent Weeruptor501830902290
Elite EruptorElite Eruptor5054902706870
BlastermindBlastermind703050747240
EnigmaEnigma603060964310
Cobra CadabraCobra Cadabra703640902290
King Cobra CadabraKing Cobra Cadabra
Deja VuDeja Vu601860653210
Legendary Deja VuLegendary Deja Vu602490840270
Fizzy Frenzy Pop FizzFizzy Frenzy Pop Fizz601830840270
Love Potion Pop FizzLove Potion Pop Fizz603050840270
Mini-JiniMini-Jini8548801275410
SprySpry701830871280
Elite SpyroElite Spyro7054902612840
GustoGusto6030501244400
ThunderboltThunderbolt6048301275410
BladesBlades603010871280
Legendary BladesLegendary Blades701830747240
Fling KongFling Kong701270747240
Full Blast Jet-VacFull Blast Jet-Vac703030747240
BreezeBreeze701850840270
Pet-VacPet-Vac701220747240
Pet-VacPower Punch Pet-Vac701220747240
Elite WhirlwindElite Whirlwind70541502519810
Lob-StarLob-Star603040747240
Winterfest Lob-StarWinterfest Lob-Star704260840270
Snap ShotSnap Shot702430902290
Dark Snap ShotDark Snap Shot7036501213390
EchoEcho504220840270
Flip WreckFlip Wreck603030933300
Tidal Wave Gill GruntTidal Wave Gill Grunt50650840270
Gill RuntGill Runt50650840270
ThumplingThumpling5030501431460
Elite Gill GruntElite Gill Grunt50181502519810
Knight MareKnight Mare8536401089350
BlackoutBlackout602440809260
Knight LightKnight Light7012701337430
SpotlightSpotlight603620840270
Trinkets »
« Hats

Comments
#1 weebbby 15:20:59 17/08/2015
Thanks dark!

But what about Swap Force stats?

Don't worry dark I'm just messing with ya

Also I'm first.

All off-topic comments will be deleted. Please do not use the comments system for conversations, instead use the provided forums for the game.

Please login or register a forum account to post a comment.

UsernamePassword Remember Me